skip navigation

Teams Entered

OTCA GIRLS' TEAM TOURNAMENT

Girls Team Tournament Entry needs to be in our hands by 10am (EST), July 8 (postmarked no later than July 1) to be considered for the draw.

(ENTRY INTO 2020 GIRLS' OTCA TEAM TOURNAMENT CLOSED AT 10AM EST, JULY 8, PER BOARD RULES)

Teams entered in Girls' OTCA Tournament 2020 (as of 7.8.2020 at 8:56am)

CENTRAL / EAST / SE DIV NORTHEAST DIV NORTHWEST DIV SOUTHWEST DIV
Chillicothe I Avon I Ashland I Anderson I
Delaware Hayes I Brecksville-Broadview Hts I Findlay I Centerville I
Dublin Coffman I Brunswick I Notre Dame Academy I Fairfield Senior I
Dublin Jerome I Brush I Perrysburg I Lebanon I
Gahanna Lincoln 1 Canfield I Sylvania Northview I Mason I
Lancaster 1 Canton McKinley I Wapakoneta 1 Miamisburg I
Marion Harding 1 Highland I Bryan 2 Monroe I
Olentangy 1 Hoover I Clyde 2 Oak Hills I
Pickerington North 1 Howland I Lexington 2 Seton I
Pickerington Central 1 Hudson 1 Lima Central Catholic 2 Springboro 1
Reynoldsburg 1 Kenston 1 Lima Shawnee 2 Sycamore 1
Thomas Worthington 1 Lake 1 Maumee Valley Country Day 2 St. Ursula 1
Columbus Academy 2 Louisville 1 Norwalk 2 Wilmington 1
Columbus School for Girls 2 Magnificat 1 Perkins 2 Bellafontaine 2
Granville 2 Mentor 1 Port Clinton 2 Chaminade Julienne 2
Mt. Vernon 1 St. Joseph Academy 1 Shelby 2 Oakwood 2
New Albany 1 Shaker Hts. 1 Toledo Central Catholic 2 Seven Hills 2
Wellington School 2 Solon 1 Toledo St. Ursula 1 Wyoming 2
Upper Arlington 1 Strongsville 1 Anthony Wayne 1 Cin. Hills Christian Academy 2
Olentangy Liberty 1 Walsh Jesuit 1 Ottawa Hills 2 Miami Valley School 2
Olentangy Orange 1 Canton Central Catholic 2 St. Joseph Central Catholic 2 Tippecanoe 2
Big Walnut 1 Geneva 2 Walnut Hills 1
Olentangy Berlin 1 Gilmour Academy 2 Fairmont 1
Hilliard Bradley 1 Hathaway Brown 2 Summit Country Day 2
Hawken 2 Alter 2
Our Lady of The Elms 2 Turpin 1
Revere 2 Eaton 2
NDCL 2 Lakota East 1
North Royalton 1 Kings 1
Lakeside 1 Indian Hill 2
Westlake 1 Ursuline Academy 1
Orange 2 Loveland 1
Cuyahoga Falls 1 Cin. Country Day 2
Beachwood 2 Bellbrook 1
Boardman 1 Mariemont 2
St Vincent St Mary 2 Beavercreek 1
Laurel 2